|
A
|
|
|
|
Klaus-Dieter |
Abend |
FDP |
Hamburg |
Hamburg-Wandsbek (Wahlkreis 22) |
Jens |
Ackermann |
FDP |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
67 |
Parsa |
Ahmadi-Marvi |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Karlsruhe |
Ilse |
Aigner |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Ali |
Al-Dailami |
DIE LINKE |
Hessen |
6 / Gießen |
Rainer |
Alois |
CSU |
Bayern |
Straubing |
Renata |
Alt |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
262-Nürtingen |
Elisabeth |
Alter |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
30 Oder-Spree III |
Peter |
Altmaier |
CDU |
Saarland |
297 - Saarlouis |
Gregor |
Amann |
SPD |
Hessen |
182 Frankfurt am Main I |
Luise |
Amtsberg |
GRÜNE |
Schleswig-Holstein |
5 Kiel |
Kerstin |
Andreae |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Freiburg (281) |
Niels |
Annen |
SPD |
Hamburg |
20 (Hamburg-Eimsbüttel) |
Maria |
Anneser |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
229 Passau |
Ingrid |
Arndt-Brauer |
SPD |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 6 |
Rainer |
Arnold |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Nürtingen |
Kersten |
Artus |
DIE LINKE |
Hamburg |
5 |
Christine |
Aschenberg-Dugnus |
FDP |
Schleswig-Holstein |
4 (Rendsburg-Eckernförde) |
Spiridon |
Aslanidis |
GRÜNE |
Schleswig-Holstein |
11 Lübeck |
Peter |
Aumer |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Tom |
Aurnhammer |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
246 Roth |
|
B
|
|
|
|
Günter |
Baaske |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
18 Potsdam-Mittelmark II |
Bela |
Bach |
SPD |
Bayern |
222 – München-Land |
Sebastian |
Bach |
DIE LINKE |
Thüringen |
9 |
Brigitte |
Bachmann |
SPD |
Bayern |
232 – Amberg |
Hartmut |
Bade |
FDP |
Berlin |
75 Berlin Mitte |
Heike |
Baehrens |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Göppingen |
Dorothe |
Baer |
CSU |
Bayern |
248 Bad Kissingen |
Detlef |
Baer |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
29 Oder-Spree II |
Annalena |
Baerbock |
GRÜNE |
Brandenburg |
61: Potsdam – Potsdam-Mittelmark II – Teltow-Fläming II |
Ulrike |
Bahr |
SPD |
Bayern |
252 – Augsburg-Stadt |
Daniel |
Bahr |
FDP |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 2 |
Bernd |
Bante |
SPD |
Bayern |
253 – Augsburg-Land |
Achim |
Barchmann |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
51 Helmstedt - Wolfsburg |
Thomas |
Bareiß |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
295 Zollernalb-Sigmaringen |
Katarina |
Barley |
SPD |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
Listenplatz 7 |
Doris |
Barnett |
SPD |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
Listenplatz 5 |
Dr. Jens |
Barschdorf |
FDP |
Bayern |
Freising |
Hans-Peter |
Bartels |
SPD |
Schleswig-Holstein |
005 Kiel |
Christian |
Bartelt |
FDP |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Spantekow / Wahlkreis 16 / OVP |
Cornelia |
Barth |
DIE LINKE |
Bremen |
5 |
Klaus |
Barthel |
SPD |
Bayern |
224 – Starnberg |
Norbert |
Barthle |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
269 Backnang Schwäbisch Gmünd |
Matthias |
Bartke |
SPD |
Hamburg |
19 (Hamburg-Altona) |
Sören |
Bartol |
SPD |
Hessen |
172 Marburg |
Dr. Dietmar |
Bartsch |
DIE LINKE |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
|
Günter |
Baumann |
CDU |
Sachsen |
164 - Erzgebirgskreis I |
Alexander |
Baur |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Waiblingen |
Winfried |
Bausback |
CSU |
Bayern |
602 Aschaffenburg-West |
Danyal |
Bayaz |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Karlsruhe-Land (272) |
Marie-Luise |
Beck |
GRÜNE |
Bremen |
Bremen |
Volker |
Beck |
GRÜNE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Landesliste 2 |
Uwe |
Beckmeyer |
SPD |
Bremen |
Wahlkreis 55 (Bremen II - Bremerhaven) |
Dr. Günther |
Beckstein |
CSU |
Bayern |
501 Nürnberg-Stadt |
Maik |
Beermann |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
040 Nienburg II - Schaumburg |
Karl |
Behn |
FDP |
Niedersachsen |
29 Cuxhaven Stade |
Manfred |
Behrens |
CDU |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Börde - Jerichower Land 067 |
Veronika |
Bellmann |
CDU |
Sachsen |
161 - Mittelsachsen |
Birgitt |
Bender |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Stuttgart II (259) |
Frank |
Berger |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
291-Ulm |
Dr. André |
Berghegger |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
038 Osnabrück Land |
Dr. Christoph |
Bergner |
CDU |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Halle 072 |
Monika |
Berkhan |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Gifhorn-Peine |
Dr. Otmar |
Bernhard |
CSU |
Bayern |
106 München-Stadt |
Florian |
Bernscheider |
FDP |
Niedersachsen |
50 Braunschweig |
Nadine |
Bernshausen |
GRÜNE |
Hessen |
Landesliste 9, WK Marburg (171) |
Peter |
Beyer |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
105 Mettmann II |
Annemarie |
Biechl |
CSU |
Bayern |
126 Rosenheim-West |
Lucia |
Biedermann |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
278-Bruchsal-Schwetzingen |
Steffen |
Bilger |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
265 Ludwigsburg |
Karin |
Binder |
DIE LINKE |
Baden-Württemberg |
3 / Karlsruhe |
Lothar |
Binding |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Heidelberg-Weinheim |
Clemens |
Binninger |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
260 Böblingen |
Matthias |
Birkwald |
DIE LINKE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
2 |
Mike |
Bischoff |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
12 Uckermark II |
Stephan |
Bischoff |
GRÜNE |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
69 - Magdeburg |
Markus |
Blume |
CSU |
Bayern |
107 München-Stadt |
Sebastian |
Blumenthal |
FDP |
Schleswig-Holstein |
5 (Kiel) |
Volker |
Blumentritt |
SPD |
Thüringen |
194 Gera-Jena |
Thomas |
Blümel |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Dresden II (Listenplatz 15) |
Steffen |
Bockhahn |
DIE LINKE |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
|
Reinhod |
Bocklet |
CSU |
Bayern |
117 Fürstenfeldbruck.Ost |
Sabine |
Boeddinghaus |
DIE LINKE |
Hamburg |
2 |
Kathrin |
Boleslawsky |
GRÜNE |
Brandenburg |
56: Prignitz – Ostprignitz-Ruppin – Havelland I |
Alf-Heinz |
Borchardt |
FDP |
Thüringen |
Sonneberg, Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Saale-Orla-Kreis (196) |
Daniel |
Born |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Bruchsal-Schwetzingen |
Wolfgang |
Bosbach |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
199 Rheinisch Bergischer Kreis |
Elke |
Bouillon |
GRÜNE |
Thüringen |
Landesliste 7 |
Stefan |
Boxler |
GRÜNE |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
WK 202 Bad Kreuznach |
Nicole |
Bracht-Bendt |
FDP |
Niedersachsen |
36 Harburg |
Norbert |
Brackmann |
CDU |
Schleswig-Holstein |
010 Herzogtum Lauenburg / Stormarn-Süd |
Michael |
Brand |
CDU |
Hessen |
174 - Fulda |
Dr. Reinhard |
Brandl |
CSU |
Bayern |
217 Eichstätt |
Helmut |
Brandt |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
088 Aachen II |
Bernd |
Brandtner |
GRÜNE |
Sachsen |
151 - Nordsachsen |
Franziska |
Brantner |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Heidelberg (274) |
Willi |
Brase |
SPD |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 3 |
Stephen |
Brauer |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
268-Schwäbisch_Hall-Hohenlohe |
Gabriele |
Braun |
DIE LINKE |
Bayern |
9 / Regensburg |
Dr. Helge |
Braun |
CDU |
Hessen |
173 - Gießen/Alsfeld |
Heike |
Brehmer |
CDU |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Harz 068 |
Klaus |
Breil |
FDP |
Bayern |
Weilheim |
Klaus-Dieter |
Breitschwert |
CSU |
Bayern |
505 Ansbach-Nord |
Gudrun |
Brendel-Fischer |
CSU |
Bayern |
408 Kulmbach |
Daniel |
Breutmann |
FDP |
Sachsen |
Görlitz |
Ralph |
Brinkhaus |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Gütersloh I |
Carsten-Peter |
Brodersen |
FDP |
Schleswig-Holstein |
1 (Flensburg - Schleswig) |
Agnieszka |
Brugger |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Ravensburg (294) |
Angelika |
Brunkhorst |
FDP |
Niedersachsen |
28 Del. Bra. Oldenburg |
Helmut |
Brunner |
CSU |
Bayern |
207 Regen, Freyung-Grafenau |
Karl-Heinz |
Brunner |
SPD |
Bayern |
255 – Neu-Ulm |
Jutta |
Bruns |
GRÜNE |
Hessen |
Landesliste 11, WK Hochtaunus (176) |
Michael |
Bruns |
DIE LINKE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
12 |
Klaus |
Brähmig |
CDU |
Sachsen |
158 - Sächsische Schweiz- Osterzgebirge |
Rainer |
Brüderle, |
FDP |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
206 - Mainz |
Eva |
Bulling-Schröter |
DIE LINKE |
Bayern |
2 / Ingolstadt |
Edelgard |
Bulmahn |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
42 Stadt Hannover II |
Martin |
Burkert |
SPD |
Bayern |
245 – Nürnberg-Süd |
Marco |
Buschmann |
FDP |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 8 |
Karl |
Bär |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
224 Starnberg |
Heiner |
Bäther |
DIE LINKE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
20 |
Sabine |
Bätzing-Lichtenthäler |
SPD |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
Listenplatz 3 |
Claudia |
Bögel |
FDP |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 13 |
Matteo |
Böhme |
FDP |
Sachsen |
Dresden II - Bautzen II |
Petra |
Börst-Harder |
SPD |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
71 Anhalt |
Jochen |
Bülow |
DIE LINKE |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
3 |
Stephan |
Bünting |
FDP |
Niedersachsen |
24 Aurich-Emden |
Ulrike |
Bürgel |
GRÜNE |
Sachsen |
159 - Dresden I |
|
C
|
|
|
|
Cajus Julius |
Caesar |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
135 Lippe I |
Ergung |
Can |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Rottweil-Tuttlingen |
Sylvia |
Canel |
FDP |
Hamburg |
Hamburg-Nord (Wahlkreis 21) |
Marlene |
Cieschinger |
DIE LINKE |
Berlin |
7 |
Gitta |
Connemann |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
025 Unterems |
Petra |
Crone |
SPD |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 4 |
|
D
|
|
|
|
Evelyn |
Dahlke |
FDP |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 19 |
Christoph |
Dammermann |
FDP |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 18 |
Dr. Peter |
Danckert |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
Landesliste 3 |
John |
Dauert |
GRÜNE |
Thüringen |
Landesliste 5 |
Dennis |
De |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Göppingen (263) |
Daniela |
DeRidder |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
31 Mittelems |
Dr. Tobias |
Debuch |
FDP |
Niedersachsen |
37 Lüchow-Dan. Lüneburg |
Dr. Diether |
Dehm |
DIE LINKE |
Niedersachsen |
1 |
Alexander |
Deicke |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
265-Ludwigsburg |
Ekin |
Deligöz |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
255 Neu-Ulm |
Manuel |
Dethloff |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
238 Coburg |
Petra |
Dettenhöfer |
CSU |
Bayern |
309 Weiden i.d.Obpf. |
Reiner |
Deutschmann |
FDP |
Sachsen |
Bautzen I |
Karamba |
Diaby |
SPD |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
72 Halle |
Bernhard |
Dierdorf |
GRÜNE |
Schleswig-Holstein |
6 Plön/Neumünster |
Ulrike |
Dierkes-Morsy |
DIE LINKE |
Bayern |
7 / Hochfranken |
Josef |
Diersen |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Cloppenburg-Vechta |
Richard |
Dietrich |
DIE LINKE |
Nprdrhein-Westfalen |
18 |
Alexandra |
Dinges-Dierig |
CDU |
Schleswig-Holstein |
011 Lübeck |
Sabine |
Dittmar |
SPD |
Bayern |
248 – Bad Kissingen |
Bijan |
Djir-Sarai |
FDP |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 7 |
Alexander |
Dobrindt |
CSU |
Bayern |
226 Landsberg a.Lech, Weilheim.Schongau,Garmisch-Partenkirchen |
Elvira |
Dobrinski-Weiß |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Offenburg |
Renate |
Dodell |
CSU |
Bayern |
129 Weilheim-Schongau |
Suelmez |
Dogan |
GRÜNE |
Bremen |
Bremen |
Abdulselam |
Dogan |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Hannover-Land II |
René |
Domke |
FDP |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Wismar / Wahlkreis 13 / HWI |
Heinz |
Donhauser |
CSU |
Bayern |
301 Amberg- Sulzbach |
Michael |
Donth |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
289 Reutlingen |
Alex |
Dorow |
CSU |
Bayern |
Liste Oberbayern |
Nikolaus |
Dorsch |
SPD |
Thüringen |
195 Greiz-Altenburger Land |
Sina |
Doubhan |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
241 Ansbach |
Markus |
Dowe |
DIE LINKE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
26 |
Stefan |
Dreher |
DIE LINKE |
Baden-Württemberg |
10 / Esslingen |
Steffen |
Dreiling |
FDP |
Thüringen |
Eichsfeld, Nordhausen, Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis I (189) |
Angelika |
Dullinger |
SPD |
Bayern |
226 – Weilheim |
Hansjörg |
Durz |
CSU |
Bayern |
Augsburg-Land |
Dr. Kurt |
Duwe |
FDP |
Hamburg |
Hamburg-Bergedorf/Harburg (Wahlkreis 23) |
Thomas |
Dörflinger |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
288 Waldshut |
Patrick |
Döring |
FDP |
Niedersachsen |
42 Stadt-Hannover II |
Katja |
Dörner |
GRÜNE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Landesliste 4 |
Lars |
Dörner |
GRÜNE |
Sachsen |
165 - Zwickau |
Marie-Luise |
Dött |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
117 Oberhausen - Wesel Ill |
|
E
|
|
|
|
Klaus-Peter |
Eberhard |
FDP |
Schleswig-Holstein |
8 (Segeberg - Stormarn Nord) |
Detlef |
Ebert |
FDP |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
68 |
Harald |
Ebner |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Schwäbisch Hall - Hohenlohe (268) |
Jutta |
Eckenbach |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
119 Essen II |
Florian |
Eckert |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
233 Regensburg |
Kurt |
Eckstein |
CSU |
Bayern |
511 Nürnberg-Land |
Sebastian |
Edathy |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
40 Nienburg II / Schaumburg |
Thomas |
Edtmaier |
DIE LINKE |
Baden-Württemberg |
12 / Göppingen |
Torsten |
Eggelmann |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Diepholz-Nienburg I |
Janis |
Ehling |
DIE LINKE |
Hessen |
8 / Marburg-Biedenkopf |
Hans-Joachim |
Ehnes |
DIE LINKE |
Bayern |
14 / Erlangen |
Hans-Werner |
Ehrenberg |
FDP |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 12 |
Thorsten |
Eich |
FDP |
Saarland |
WK 299 Homburg |
Georg |
Eisenreich |
CSU |
Bayern |
101 München-Stadt |
Alice |
Endres |
GRÜNE |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
WK 203 Bitburg |
Jens |
Engelhardt |
FDP |
Brandenburg |
56 Prignitz, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Havelland I |
Gaby |
Englmeier |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
231 Straubing |
Stephanie |
Erben |
GRÜNE |
Thüringen |
Landesliste 3 |
Rainer |
Erdel |
FDP |
Bayern |
Ansbach |
Abuzar |
Erdogan |
SPD |
Bayern |
223 – Rosenheim |
Nese |
Erikli |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Konstanz (287) |
Peter |
Erlanson |
DIE LINKE |
Bremen |
6 |
Gernot |
Erler |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Freiburg |
Klaus |
Ernst |
DIE LINKE |
Bayern |
1 / Schweinfurt |
Petra |
Ernstberger |
SPD |
Bayern |
239 – Hof |
Claudia |
Eser-Schuberth |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
253 Augsburg-Land |
Karin |
Evers-Meyer |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
26 Friesland-Wilhelmshaven |
|
F
|
|
|
|
Marcus |
Faber |
FDP |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
66 |
Dieter |
Falk |
SPD |
Hessen |
181 Main - Taunus |
Katharina |
Fegebank |
GRÜNE |
Hamburg |
18 Hamburg-Mitte |
Ayse |
Fehimli |
DIE LINKE |
Schleswig-Holstein |
3 |
Dan |
Fehlberg |
GRÜNE |
Sachsen |
163 - Chemnitzer Umland - Erzgebirgskreis II |
Dr. Thomas |
Feist |
CDU |
Sachsen |
153 - Leipzig II |
Dr. Fritz |
Felgentreu |
SPD |
Berlin |
082 Berlin-Neukölln: |
Kerstin |
Felgner |
GRÜNE |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
17 Mecklenburgische Seenplatte II - Landkreis Rostock III |
Hans-Josef |
Fell |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
248 Bad Kissingen |
Dr. Bernd |
Fell |
FDP |
Niedersachsen |
48 Hildesheim |
Enak |
Ferlemann |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
029 Cuxhaven-Staade II |
Elke |
Ferner |
SPD |
Saarland |
Listenplatz 1 |
Frank |
Fiedler |
FDP |
Thüringen |
Suhl, Schmalkalden-Meiningen, Hildburghausen (197) |
Sascha |
Fiek |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
281-Freiburg |
Dr. Ute |
Finckh-Krämer |
SPD |
Berlin |
079 Berlin-Steglitz-Zehlendorf: |
Ingrid |
Fischbach |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
141 Herne Bochum III |
Axel |
Fischer |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
272 Karlsruhe-Land |
Roland |
Fischer |
SPD |
Bayern |
221 – München-West/Mitte |
Tina |
Fischer |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
28 Dahme-Spreewald III |
Dirk |
Fischer |
CDU |
Hamburg |
021 - Hamburg-Nord |
Dr. Maria |
Flachsbarth |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
047 Hannover Land II |
Lorenz |
Flemming |
FDP |
Hamburg |
Hamburg-Altona (Wahlkreis 19) |
Christian |
Flisek |
SPD |
Bayern |
229 – Passau |
Klaus-Peter |
Flosbach |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
099 Oberbergischer Kreis |
Dr. Felicitas |
Flörchinger |
GRÜNE |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
WK 210 Kaiserslautern |
Thomas |
Flügge |
GRÜNE |
Hessen |
Landesliste 12, WK Kassel (168) |
Gabi |
Fograscher |
SPD |
Bayern |
254 – Donau-Ries |
Udo |
Folgart |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
05 Havelland I |
Christina |
Frank |
DIE LINKE |
Baden-Württemberg |
7 / 258 Stuttgart I |
Edgar |
Franke |
SPD |
Hessen |
171 Schwalm - Eder |
Herbert |
Frankenhauser |
CSU |
Bayern |
219 München-Ost |
Romeo |
Franz |
GRÜNE |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
WK 208 Ludwigshafen/Frankenthal |
Thorsten |
Frei |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
286 Schwarzwald-Baar |
Holm-Henning |
Freier |
SPD |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
16 (Mecklenburgische Seenplatte I - Vorpommern-Greifswald II) |
Christian |
Freiherr von Stetten |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
268 Schwäbisch-Hall Hohenlohe |
Brigitte |
Freihold |
DIE LINKE |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
2 |
Karl |
Freller |
CSU |
Bayern |
503 Nürnberg-Stadt/Nürnberg-Süd |
Paul |
Fresdorf |
FDP |
Berlin |
078 Spandau-Charlottenburg Nord |
Ludwig |
Frh. Von Lerchenfeld |
CSU |
Bayern |
407 Kronach, Lichtenfels |
Otto |
Fricke |
FDP |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 4 |
Sven |
Fricke |
FDP |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
69 |
Peter |
Friedhoff |
FDP |
Niedersachsen |
32 Cloppenburg Vechta |
Dr. Hans-Peter |
Friedrich |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Klaus-Jürgen |
Friedrich |
FDP |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
202 - Kreuznach |
Michael |
Frieser |
CSU |
Bayern |
245 Nürnberg-Süd |
Gunther |
Fritsch |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
31 Märkisch-Oderland/ Oder-Spree IV |
Gunther |
Fritsch |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
34 Märkisch-Oderland IV |
Nicole |
Fritsche |
DIE LINKE |
Bayern |
5 / München |
Marlies |
Fritzen |
GRÜNE |
Schleswig-Holstein |
9 Ostholstein/Stormarn-Nord |
Stefan |
Frünke |
FDP |
Sachsen |
Chemnitzer Umland - Erzgebirgskreis II |
Harald |
Fuchs |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
244 Nürnberg-Nord |
Steffen |
Fuchs |
GRÜNE |
Thüringen |
Landesliste 8 |
Alexander |
Funk |
CDU |
Saarland |
299 - Homburg |
Hermann |
Färber |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
263 Göppingen |
Albert |
Füracker |
CSU |
Bayern |
303 Neumarkt i.d.Obpf. |
|
G
|
|
|
|
Sigmar |
Gabriel |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
49 Salzgitter - Wolfenbüttel |
Udo |
Gabriel |
DIE LINKE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
30 |
Anna |
Gallina |
GRÜNE |
Hamburg |
20 Hamburg- Eimsbüttel |
Dr. Dr. Thomas |
Gambke |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
228 Landshut |
Matthias |
Gastel |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Nürtingen (262) |
Alexander |
Gaus |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Bodensee (293) |
Dr. Peter |
Gauweiler |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Kai |
Gehring |
GRÜNE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Landesliste 8 |
Alexander |
Geiger |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Schwetzingen (278) |
Norbert |
Geis |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Alois |
Gerig |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
276 Odenwald-Tauber |
Martin |
Gerster |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Biberach |
Klara |
Geywitz |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
21,22 Potsdam I,II |
Eberhard |
Gienger |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
266 Neckar-Zaber |
Eva-Maria |
Glathe-Braun |
DIE LINKE |
Baden-Württemberg |
13 / Ulm |
Iris |
Gleicke |
SPD |
Thüringen |
197 Suhl-Schmalkalden-Meiningen |
Jörg |
Gleisenstein |
GRÜNE |
Brandenburg |
63: Frankfurt (Oder) – Oder-Spree |
Michael |
Glos |
CSU |
Bayern |
Schweinfurt |
Gertraud |
Goderbauer |
CSU |
Bayern |
204 Landshut |
Dr. Wolfgang |
Goetzer |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Nicole |
Gohlke |
DIE LINKE |
Bayern |
3 / München |
Hans-Michael |
Goldmann |
FDP |
Niedersachsen |
25 Unterems |
Heinz |
Golombeck |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
271-Karlsruhe-Stadt |
Thomas |
Goppel |
CSU |
Bayern |
119 Landsberg a.Lech, Fürstenfeldbruck-West |
Ulrike |
Gottschalck |
SPD |
Hessen |
169 Kassel |
Irina |
Graf |
DIE LINKE |
Bayern |
15 / Fürstenfeldbruck |
Philip |
Graf von und zu Lerchenfeld |
CSU |
Bayern |
305 Regensburg-Land, Schwandorf |
Dorothee |
Granderath |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Emmendingen - Lahr (283) |
Martina |
Gregor-Ness |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
39 Oberspreewald-Lausitz II/ Spree-Neiße IV |
Kerstin |
Griese |
SPD |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 8 |
Reinhard |
Grindel |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
035 Rotenburg I - Heidekreis |
Gabriele |
Groneberg |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
32 Cloppenburg-Vechte |
Michael |
Grosse-Brömer |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
036 Harburg |
Astrid |
Grotelüschen |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
028 Delmenhorst-Wesermarsch-Oldenburg |
Annette |
Groth |
DIE LINKE |
Baden-Württemberg |
5 / Bodensee |
Manfred |
Grund |
CDU |
Thüringen |
189: Eichsfeld, Nordhausen, Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis I |
Oliver |
Grundmann |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
030 Staade I- Rothenburg II |
Stefanie |
Gruner |
GRÜNE |
Sachsen |
152 - Leipzig I |
Miriam |
Gruß |
FDP |
Bayern |
Augsburg |
Uli |
Grötsch |
SPD |
Bayern |
235 – Weiden |
Markus |
Grübel |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
261 Esslingen |
Monika |
Grütters |
CDU |
Berlin |
85 Marzahn-Hellersdorf |
Wolfgang |
Gunkel |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Erzgebirge (Listenplatz 5) |
Petra |
Guttenberger |
CSU |
Bayern |
509 Fürth |
Olav |
Gutting |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
278 Bruchsal-Schwetzingen |
Ingo |
Gädechens |
CDU |
Schleswig-Holstein |
009 Ostholstein |
Josef |
Göppel |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Katrin |
Göring-Eckardt |
GRÜNE |
Thüringen |
Landesliste 1 |
Erika |
Görlitz |
CSU |
Bayern |
124 Pfaffenhofen a.d.Ilm, Schrobenhausen |
Steve |
Görnitz |
FDP |
Sachsen |
Leipziger-Land |
Dr. Erik |
Gührs |
SPD |
Berlin |
086 Berlin-Lichtenberg: |
Reinhard |
Günther |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
280-Calw |
Thomas |
Günther |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
07 Oberhavel I |
|
H
|
|
|
|
Christian |
Haase |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
136 Höxter-Lippe II |
Hans-Joachim |
Hacker |
SPD |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
12 (Schwerin - Ludwigslust-Parchim I - Nordwestmecklenburg I) |
Christine |
Haderthauer |
CSU |
Bayern |
118 Ingolstadt, Neuburg a.d.Donau |
Dirk Gene |
Hagelstein |
SPD |
Hessen |
185 Offenbach |
Rita |
Hagl-Kehl |
SPD |
Bayern |
227 – Deggendorf |
Florian |
Hahn |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Anja |
Hajduk |
GRÜNE |
Hamburg |
21 Hamburg- Nord |
Metin |
Hakverdi |
SPD |
Hamburg |
23 (Hamburg-Bergedorf - Harburg) |
Gesche |
Hand |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Braunschweig |
Jochen |
Hanisch |
DIE LINKE |
Hamburg |
4 |
Dr. Christel |
Happach-Kasan |
FDP |
Schleswig-Holstein |
10 (Hzgt. Lauenburg - Stormarn Süd) |
Jürgen |
Hardt |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
103 Solingen Remscheid Wuppertal |
Michael |
Hartmann |
SPD |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
Listenplatz 4 |
Gerda |
Hasselfeldt |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Matthias |
Hauer |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
120 Essen III |
Mark |
Hauptmann |
CDU |
Thüringen |
197: Suhl, Schmalkalden-Meiningen, Hildburghausen |
Heinz-Peter |
Haustein |
FDP |
Sachsen |
Erzgebirgskreis I |
Birgit |
Haveneth |
FDP |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 20 |
Claudia |
Haydt |
DIE LINKE |
Baden-Württemberg |
11 / Nürtingen |
Ingrid |
Heckner |
CSU |
Bayern |
109 Altötting |
Maria |
Heider |
GRÜNE |
Brandenburg |
58: Oberhavel – Havelland II |
Dr. Matthias |
Heider |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
149 Olpe Rhein Märkischer Kreis |
Annette |
Heidrich |
SPD |
Bayern |
213 – Altötting |
Anny |
Heike |
DIE LINKE |
Bayern |
13 / Nürnberg |
Jürgen W. |
Heike |
CSU |
Bayern |
304 Coburg |
Hubertus |
Heil |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
45 Gifhorn-Peine |
Martin |
Heilig |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
251 Würzburg |
Elmar Lorenz |
Heim |
DIE LINKE |
Bayern |
10 / Günzburg / Neu-Ulm |
Gabriela |
Heinrich |
SPD |
Bayern |
244 – Nürnberg-Nord |
Frank |
Heinrich |
CDU |
Sachsen |
162 - Chemnitz |
Markus |
Held |
SPD |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
Listenplatz 10 |
Thomas |
Heldberg |
FDP |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Krinitz / Wahlkreis 12 (SWM) |
Mark |
Helfrich |
CDU |
Schleswig-Holstein |
003 Steinburg /Dithmarschen-Süd |
Uda |
Heller |
CDU |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Mansfeld 074 |
Katrin |
Helling-Plahr |
FDP |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 23 |
Barbara |
Hendricks |
SPD |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 2 |
Rudolf |
Henke |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
087 Aachen I |
Heide |
Henn |
SPD |
Saarland |
Listenplatz 3 |
Mario |
Hennig |
SPD |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
68 Harz |
Michael |
Hennrich |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
262 Nürtingen |
Michael |
Hennrich |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
262 Nürtingen |
Prof. Dr. Sieglinde |
Heppener |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
24 Teltow-Fläming II |
Dr. Ulrich |
Herbert |
FDP |
Bayern |
Coburg |
Janina |
Herff |
DIE LINKE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
134 |
Hans |
Herold |
CSU |
Bayern |
510 Neustadt a.d.Aisch-Bad Winsheim, Fürth-Land |
Florian |
Herrmann |
CSU |
Bayern |
116 Freising |
Joachim |
Herrmann |
CSU |
Bayern |
508 Erlangen-Stadt |
Gustav |
Herzog |
SPD |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
Listenplatz 2 |
Ansgar |
Heveling |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
110 Krefeld - Neuss II |
Petra |
Heß |
SPD |
Thüringen |
192 Gotha - Ilmkreis |
Gabriele |
Hiller-Ohm |
SPD |
Schleswig-Holstein |
011 Lübeck |
Ernst |
Hinsken |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Johannes |
Hintersberger |
CSU |
Bayern |
701 Augsburg-Stadt |
Priska |
Hinz |
GRÜNE |
Hessen |
Landesliste 1, WK Lahn-Dill (172) |
Prof. Dr. Heribert |
Hirte |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
094 Köln II |
Christian |
Hirte |
CDU |
Thüringen |
190: Eisenach, Wartburgkreis, Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis II |
Lukas |
Hirtz |
DIE LINKE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
16 |
Thomas |
Hitschler |
SPD |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
Listenplatz 6 |
Robert |
Hochbaum |
CDU |
Sachsen |
166 - Vogtland |
Martin |
Hoeck |
FDP |
Brandenburg |
57 Uckermark, Barnim I |
Alexander |
Hoffmann |
CSU |
Bayern |
Main-Spessart |
Thorsten |
Hoffmann |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
142 Dortmund I |
Ralf |
Hofmann |
SPD |
Bayern |
250 – Schweinfurt |
Karl |
Holmeier |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Franz-Josef |
Holzenkamp |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
032 Cloppenburg-Vechta |
Ralf |
Holzschuher |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
17 Brandenburg a.d.H II |
Ralf |
Holzschuher |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
04 Ostprignitz-Ruppin III/ Havelland III |
Birgit |
Homburger |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
287-Konstanz |
Thilo |
Hoppe |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Aurich-Emden |
Dr. Hendrik |
Hoppenstedt |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
043 Hannover - Land I |
Bettina |
Hornhues |
CDU |
Bremen |
55, Bremen II/Bremerhaven |
Fritz-Walter |
Hornung |
DIE LINKE |
Hessen |
14 / Main-Taunus |
Wilfried |
Huber |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
270-Aalen-Heidenheim |
Erwin |
Huber |
CSU |
Bayern |
202 Dingolfing |
Marcel |
Huber |
CSU |
Bayern |
121 Mühldorf a.Inn |
Charles |
Huber |
CDU |
Hessen |
186 - Darmstadt |
Melanie |
Huml |
CSU |
Bayern |
402 Bamberg-Stadt |
Rebecca |
Hummel |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Reutlingen |
Sigrid |
Hupach |
DIE LINKE |
Thüringen |
5 |
Katja |
Husen |
GRÜNE |
Hamburg |
22 Hamburg-Wandsbek |
Heike |
Hänsel |
DIE LINKE |
Baden-Württemberg |
2 / Tübingen |
Ralf-Peter |
Hässelbarth |
GRÜNE |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
16 Mecklenburgische Seenplatte I - Vorpommern-Greifswald II |
Manuel |
Höferlin |
FDP |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
207 - Worms |
Dr. Eva |
Högl |
SPD |
Berlin |
075 Berlin-Mitte: |
Bärbel |
Höhn |
GRÜNE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Landesliste 1 |
Ingrid |
Hönlinger |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Ludwigsburg (265) |
Heinz-Jürgen |
Hörster |
DIE LINKE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
28 |
Anette |
Hübinger |
CDU |
Saarland |
296 - Saarbrücken |
Florian |
Hüfner |
SPD |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
73 Burgenland-Saalekreis |
Otto |
Hünnerkopf |
CSU |
Bayern |
605 Kitzingen |
Hubert |
Hüppe |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
144 Unna I |
|
I
|
|
|
|
Matthias |
Ilgen |
SPD |
Schleswig-Holstein |
002 Nordfriesland-Sithmarschen Nord |
Hermann |
Imhof |
CSU |
Bayern |
502 Nürnberg-Ost |
Hermann |
Imhof |
CSU |
Bayern |
502 Nürnberg-Stadt |
Thomas |
Iseke |
FDP |
Niedersachsen |
41 Stadt Hannover I |
|
J
|
|
|
|
Sten |
Jacobson |
GRÜNE |
Sachsen |
156 - Bautzen I |
Antje |
Jansen |
DIE LINKE |
Schleswig-Holstein |
|
Christina |
Jantz |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
34 Osterholz-Verden |
Thomas |
Jarzombek |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
106 Düsseldorf I |
Jochen |
Jehle |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Bodensee |
Reinhold |
Jost |
SPD |
Saarland |
Listenplatz 2 |
Dr. Karsten |
Jung |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
288-Waldshut |
Andreas |
Jung |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
287 Konstanz |
Dr. Franz-Josef |
Jung |
CDU |
Hessen |
184 - Groß-Gerau |
Norbert |
Jung |
GRÜNE |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
74 - Mansfeld |
Freia |
Jung-Klein |
GRÜNE |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
(KV Kaiserslautern) |
Michael |
Jungclaus |
GRÜNE |
Brandenburg |
59: Märkisch-Oderland – Barnim II |
Frank |
Junge |
SPD |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
13 (Ludwigslust-Parchim II - Nordwestmecklenburg II -
Landkreis Rostock I) |
Franziska |
Junker |
DIE LINKE |
Niedersachsen |
11 |
Josip |
Juratovic |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Heilbronn |
Thomas |
Jurk |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Görlitz (Listenplatz 1) |
Lutz |
Jäckel |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
273-Rastatt |
Oliver |
Jörg |
CSU |
Bayern |
610 Würzburg-Stadt |
Sylvia |
Jörrißen |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
145 Hamm Unna II |
Prof. Dr. Egon |
Jüttner |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
275 Mannheim |
|
K
|
|
|
|
Thomas |
Kachel |
DIE LINKE |
Sachsen |
14 |
Johannes |
Kahrs |
SPD |
Hamburg |
18 Hamburg Mitte |
Bartholomäus |
Kalb |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Hans-Werner |
Kammer |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
026 Friesland-Wilhelmshaven-Wittmund |
Steffen |
Kampeter |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
134 Minden Lübecke I |
Steffen |
Kanitz |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
143 Dortmund II |
Ayten |
Kaplan |
DIE LINKE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
11 |
Macit |
Karaahmetoğlu |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Ludwigsburg |
Susanna |
Karawanskij |
DIE LINKE |
Sachsen |
3 |
Dr. Najib |
Karim |
FDP |
Hamburg |
Hamburg-Mitte (Wahlkreis 18) |
Alois |
Karl |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Manuela |
Karli |
DIE LINKE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
29 |
Anja |
Karliczek |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
128 Steinfurt III |
Stefan |
Karstens |
DIE LINKE |
Schleswig-Holstein |
|
Kerstin |
Kassner |
DIE LINKE |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
|
Gabriele |
Katzmarek |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Rastatt |
Michael |
Kauch |
FDP |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 6 |
Volker |
Kauder |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
285 Rottweil-Tuttlingen |
Siegfried |
Kauder |
- |
Parteilos |
|
Dr. Stefan |
Kaufmann |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
258 Stuttgart I |
Jessica |
Kaußen |
DIE LINKE |
Niedersachsen |
9 |
Uwe |
Kekeritz |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
243 Fürth |
Birgit |
Kemmer |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Mittelems |
Marina |
Kermer |
SPD |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
66 Altmark |
Cornelia |
Kerth |
DIE LINKE |
Hamburg |
3 |
Ilko |
Kessler |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Bauzen (Listenplatz 13) |
Katja |
Keul |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Nienburg II - Schaumburg |
Susanne |
Kieckbusch |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Rottweil - Tuttlingen (285) |
Robert |
Kiesel |
CSU |
Bayern |
603 Bad Kissingen |
Roderich |
Kiesewetter |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
270 Aalen Heidenheim |
Memet |
Kilic |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Pforzheim (279) |
Sven-Christian |
Kindler |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Stadt Hannover II |
Dr. Georg |
Kippels |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
091 Rhein Erft Kreis I |
Kerstin |
Kircheis |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
44 Cottbus II |
Stella |
Kirgiane-Efremidis |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Sigmaringen-Zollernalb |
Ralf |
Kirstan |
FDP |
Niedersachsen |
40 Nienburg II |
Olaf |
Klampe |
FDP |
Schleswig-Holstein |
7 (Pinneberg) |
Prof. Dr. Ralf |
Klapdor |
FDP |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 17 |
Harald |
Kleem |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Unterems |
Christian |
Kleiminger |
SPD |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
14 (Rostock - Landkreis Rostock II) |
Elfriede |
Klein |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
257 Ostallgäu |
Volkmar |
Klein |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
148 Siegen Wittgenstein |
Martin |
Klein |
DIE LINKE |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
5 |
Lars |
Klingbeil |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
35 Rotenburg I, Soltau-Fallingbostel |
Dr. Marcel |
Klinge |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
286-Schwarzwald-Baar |
Silvia |
Klingenburg-Pülm |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Stadt Hannover I |
Dr. Sebastian |
Kluckert |
FDP |
Berlin |
082 Neukölln |
Matthias |
Knoche |
GRÜNE |
Hessen |
Landesliste 8, WK Marburg (171) |
Axel |
Knoerig |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
033 Dipholz - Nienburg I |
Dr. Lutz |
Knopek |
FDP |
Niedersachsen |
53 Göttingen |
Pascal |
Kober |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
289-Reutlingen |
Konrad |
Kobler |
CSU |
Bayern |
205 Passau-Ost |
Harald |
Koch |
DIE LINKE |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Mansfeld 074 |
Gerrit |
Koch |
FDP |
Schleswig-Holstein |
11 (Lübeck) |
Tom |
Koenigs |
GRÜNE |
Hessen |
Landesliste 4, WK Gießen (173) |
Jens |
Koeppen |
CDU |
Brandenburg |
57 / Uckermark – Barnim I |
Anja |
Kofbinger |
GRÜNE |
Berlin |
82 Neukölln |
Bärbel |
Kofler |
SPD |
Bayern |
225 – Traunstein |
Dr. Heinrich L. |
Kolb |
FDP |
Hessen |
Landesliste 1, WK Odenwald (187) |
Diana |
Kolbe |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Leipzig (Listenplatz 1) |
Torsten |
Koplin |
DIE LINKE |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
|
Milan |
Kopriva |
DIE LINKE |
Baden-Württemberg |
14 / Pforzheim |
Ludwig |
Kornmeier |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Offenburg (284) |
Knut |
Korschewsky |
DIE LINKE |
Thüringen |
Direktk. WK196 |
Sören |
Kosanke |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
20 Potsdam-Mittelmark IV |
Hartmut |
Koschyk |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Michael |
Kost |
GRÜNE |
Thüringen |
Landesliste 9 |
Sylvia |
Kotting-Uhl |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Karlsruhe-Stadt (271) |
Max |
Koziolek |
FDP |
Brandenburg |
60 Brandenburg/Havel, Potsdam-Mittelmark I, Havelland III,
Teltow-Fläming I |
Holger |
Krahmer |
FDP |
Sachsen |
Leipzig II |
Anette |
Kramme |
SPD |
Bayern |
237 – Bayreuth |
Dr. Sebastian |
Kranich |
GRÜNE |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
72 - Halle (Saale) |
Dr. Dietrich-Eckard |
Krause |
FDP |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Neubrandenburg / Wahlkreis 17 / MSE |
Fritz |
Krause-Uhl |
FDP |
Brandenburg |
59 Märkisch-Oderland, Barnim II |
Dr. Jutta |
Kreitz |
FDP |
Sachsen |
Nordsachsen |
Jutta |
Krellmann |
DIE LINKE |
Niedersachsen |
2 |
Holger |
Krestel |
FDP |
Berlin |
081 Tempelhof - Schöneberg |
Michael |
Kretschmer |
CDU |
Sachsen |
157 - Görlitz |
Thomas |
Kreuzer |
CSU |
Bayern |
709 Kempten, Oberallgäu |
Gunther |
Krichbaum |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
279 Pfortzheim |
Wolfgang |
Krichel |
FDP |
Saarland |
WK 297 Saarlouis |
Dr. Günter |
Krings |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
109 Mönchengladbach |
Oliver |
Krischer |
GRÜNE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Landesliste 5 |
Horst |
Krumpen |
DIE LINKE |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
|
Rüdiger |
Kruse |
CDU |
Hamburg |
020 - Hamburg-Eimsbüttel |
Bernd |
Kränzle |
CSU |
Bayern |
702 Augsburg-Stadt-West |
Manfred |
Krönauer |
FDP |
Bayern |
München |
Jacqueline |
Krüger |
FDP |
Brandenburg |
61 Potsdam, Potsdam-Mittelmark II, Teltow-Fläming II |
Angelika |
Krüger-Leißner |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
Landesliste 6 |
Bettina |
Kudla |
CDU |
Sachsen |
152 - Leipzig I |
Andreas |
Kuhnert |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
16 Brandenburg a.d.H. I/ Potsdam-Mittelmark I |
Katrin |
Kunert |
DIE LINKE |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
3 |
Cornelia |
Kunkis-Becker |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Schwarzwald-Baar (286) |
Markus |
Kurth |
GRÜNE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Landesliste 7 |
Patrick |
Kurth |
FDP |
Thüringen |
Kyffhäuser, Sömmerda, Weimarer Land (191) |
Bernhard |
Kuske |
FDP |
Thüringen |
|
Torsten |
Köhler-Hohlfeld |
FDP |
Thüringen |
Gotha, Ilm-Kreis (192) |
Birgit |
Kömpel |
SPD |
Hessen |
175 Fulda |
Alexander |
König |
CSU |
Bayern |
406 Hof |
Sebastian |
Körber |
FDP |
Bayern |
Forchheim |
Carsten |
Körber |
CDU |
Sachsen |
165 - Zwickau |
Chris |
Kühn |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Tübingen (290) |
Stephan |
Kühn |
GRÜNE |
Sachsen |
160 - Dresden II - Bautzen II |
Steffen |
Kühne |
DIE LINKE |
Brandenburg |
8 |
Renate |
Künast |
GRÜNE |
Berlin |
81 Tempelhof-Schöneberg |
|
L
|
|
|
|
Günter |
Lach |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
051 Helmstedt - Wolfsburg |
Uwe Dieter Wolfgang |
Lagosky |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
049 Salzgitter Wolfenbüttel |
Christine |
Lambrecht |
SPD |
Hessen |
188 Bergstraße |
Dr. Karl A. |
Lamers |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
274 Heidelberg |
Martina |
Lammers |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Harburg |
Prof. Dr. Norbert |
Lammert |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
140 Bochum I |
Katharina |
Landgraf |
CDU |
Sachsen |
154 - Leipzig-Land |
Christian |
Lange |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Backnang-Schwäbisch-Gmünd |
Ulrich |
Lange |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Christoph |
Lanzendörfer |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
33 Diepholz - Nienburg II |
Dr. Hartmut |
Lardon |
FDP |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
208 - LU/Frankenthal |
Bettina |
Lau |
DIE LINKE |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
4 |
Dieter |
Lauinger |
GRÜNE |
Thüringen |
Landesliste 2 |
Antje |
Laux |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
227 Deggendorf |
Caren Nicole |
Lay |
DIE LINKE |
Sachsen |
5 |
Monika |
Lazar |
GRÜNE |
Sachsen |
153 - Leipzig II |
Dr. Max |
Lehmer |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Paul |
Lehrieder |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Sabine |
Leidig |
DIE LINKE |
Hessen |
1 / Main-Kinzig |
Dr. Katja |
Leikert |
CDU |
Hessen |
180 - Hanau |
Michael |
Lemke |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Stade I - Rotenburg II |
Steffi |
Lemke |
GRÜNE |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
70 - Dessau-Wittenberg |
Steffen-Claudio |
Lemme |
SPD |
Thüringen |
191 Kyffhäuserkreis-Sömmerda |
Dr. Philipp |
Lengsfeld |
CDU |
Berlin |
75 Berlin-Mitte |
Gino |
Leonhard |
FDP |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Bergen / Wahlkreis 15 / RÜG |
Lars |
Leopold |
DIE LINKE |
Niedersachsen |
8 |
Sabine |
Leutheusser-Schnarrenberger |
FDP |
Bayern |
Starnberg |
Dr. Tilo |
Levante |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
282-Lörrach-Müllheim |
Johannes |
Lichdi |
GRÜNE |
Sachsen |
155 - Meißen |
Stefan |
Liebich |
DIE LINKE |
Berlin |
4 / Pankow |
Ingbert |
Liebing |
CDU |
Schleswig-Holstein |
002 Nordfriesland / Dithmarschen-Nord |
Georg |
Liebl |
DIE LINKE |
Bayern |
16 / Aschaffenburg |
Matthias |
Lietz |
CDU |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
016 - Mecklenburgische Seenplatte I Vorpommern-Greifswald II |
Arne |
Lietz |
SPD |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
70 Dessau-Wittenberg |
Lars |
Lindemann |
FDP |
Berlin |
080 Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf |
Andrea |
Lindholz |
CSU |
Bayern |
Aschaffenburg |
Dr. Martin |
Lindner |
FDP |
Berlin |
079 Steglitz - Zehlendorf |
Dr. Tobias |
Lindner |
GRÜNE |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
WK 212 Südpfalz |
Michael Georg |
Link |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
267-Heilbronn |
Dr. Carsten |
Linnemann |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
137 Paderborn-Gütersloh III |
Patricia |
Lips |
CDU |
Hessen |
187 - Odenwald |
Burkhard |
Lischka |
SPD |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
69 Magdeburg |
Carmen |
Listemann |
SPD |
Thüringen |
189 Eichsfeld-Nordhausen-Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis I |
Johannes |
Lohmeyer |
FDP |
Sachsen |
Dresden I |
Stefanie |
Lohnes |
DIE LINKE |
Hessen |
7 / Hochtaunus |
Andreas |
Lorenz |
CSU |
Bayern |
103 München-Stadt |
Bartosz |
Lotarewicz |
GRÜNE |
Berlin |
86 Lichtenberg |
Dr. Jan- Marco |
Luczak |
CDU |
Berlin |
81 Tempelhof-Schöneberg |
Dr. Hans-Peter |
Ludewig |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Rotenburg I- Heidekreis |
Daniela |
Ludwig |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Oliver |
Luksic |
FDP |
Saarland |
WK 298 St. Wendel |
Dietmar |
Lust |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Calw (280) |
Thomas |
Lutze |
DIE LINKE |
Saarland |
1 |
Stefan |
Lux |
SPD |
Hessen |
177 Wetterau |
Andreas |
Lämmel |
CDU |
Sachsen |
159 - Dresden I |
Manfred |
Ländner |
CSU |
Bayern |
609 Würzburg-Land |
Marlene |
Löhr |
GRÜNE |
Schleswig-Holstein |
Flensburg |
Alice |
Löning |
FDP |
Brandenburg |
62 Dahme-Spreewald, Teltow-Fläming III, Oberspreewald-Lausitz
I |
Gabriele |
Lösekrug-Möller |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
46 Hameln-Pyrmont / Holzminden |
Dr. Gesine |
Lötzsch |
DIE LINKE |
Berlin |
3 / Lichtenberg |
Jens |
Löw |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Schwarzwald-Baar |
Dr. Claudia |
Lücking-Michel |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
096 Bonn |
Sebastian |
Lüdecke |
GRÜNE |
Sachsen-Anahlt |
|
Kirsten |
Lühmann |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
44 Celle-Uelzen |
|
M
|
|
|
|
Karin |
Maag |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
259 Stuttgart II |
Thomas |
Mahlberg |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
115 Duisburg I |
Nicole |
Maisch |
GRÜNE |
Hessen |
Landesliste 3, WK Kassel (168) |
Thorsten |
Majer |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Nackar-Zaber |
Christoph |
Majewski |
SPD |
Thüringen |
Sonneberg - Saalfeld-Rudolstadt |
Birgit |
Malecha-Nissen |
SPD |
Schleswig-Holstein |
006 Plön-Neumünster |
Gisela |
Manderla |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
095 Köln III |
Olaf |
Mangold |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
32,33 Märkisch-Oderland II,III |
Homaira |
Mansury |
SPD |
Bayern |
251 – Würzburg |
Caren |
Marks |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
43 Hannover-Land I |
Katja |
Mast |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Pforzheim |
Christa |
Matschl |
CSU |
Bayern |
507 Erlangen-Höchstadt |
Andreas |
Mattfeld |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
034 Osterholz-Verden |
Hilde |
Mattheis |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Ulm |
Marcella |
Matthes |
FDP |
Hessen |
Landesliste 9, WK Groß-Gerau (184) |
Dr. Günter |
Matthiessen |
DIE LINKE |
Bremen |
2 |
Ursula |
Maxim |
DIE LINKE |
Bayern |
11 / Ingolstadt |
Dr. Norbert |
Mayer |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
292-Biberach |
Johann |
Mayer |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
235 Weiden |
Stephan |
Mayer |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Horst |
Meierhofer |
FDP |
Bayern |
Regensburg |
Patrick |
Meinhardt |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
272-Karlsruhe-Land |
Dr. Michael |
Meister |
CDU |
Hessen |
188 - Bergstraße |
Peter |
Meiwald |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Oldenburg-Ammerland |
Heidi |
Meißner |
GRÜNE |
Sachsen |
158 - Sächsische Schweiz - Osterzgebirge |
Susanne |
Melior |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
19 Potsdam-Mittelmark III/ Potsdam III |
Thomas |
Mengel |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Lörrach-Müllheim |
Birgit |
Menz |
DIE LINKE |
Bremen |
3 |
Jürgen |
Menzel |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Esslingen (261) |
Lübbo |
Meppen |
FDP |
Niedersachsen |
26 Friesland |
Dr. Beate |
Merk |
CSU |
Bayern |
Liste Schwaben |
Monika |
Merk |
DIE LINKE |
Berlin |
9 |
Bettina |
Merkl-Zierer |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
254 Donau-Ries |
Klaus |
Meurer |
GRÜNE |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
WK 199 Ahrweiler |
Christian |
Meyer |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
266-Neckar-Zaber |
Stephan |
Meyer |
CSU |
Bayern |
Altötting |
Bert |
Meyer |
GRÜNE |
Sachsen |
164 - Erzgebirgskreis I |
Ullrich |
Meßmer |
SPD |
Hessen |
168 Waldeck |
Maria |
Michalk |
CDU |
Sachsen |
156 - Bautzen I |
Dr. Hans |
Michelbach |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Martin A. |
Michels |
DIE LINKE |
Niedersachsen |
6 |
Dr. Mathias |
Middelberg |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
039 Osnabrück |
Dr. Matthias |
Miersch |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
47 Hannover-Land II |
Dr. Kai |
Mifka |
FDP |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
205 - Montabaur |
Irene |
Mihalic |
GRÜNE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Landesliste 6 |
Josef |
Miller |
CSU |
Bayern |
712 Memmingen |
Sefika |
Minte |
DIE LINKE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
25 |
Sahra |
Mirow |
DIE LINKE |
Baden-Württemberg |
9 / Heidelberg |
Susanne |
Mittag |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
28 Delmenhorst-Wesermarsch / OL-Land |
Philipp |
Mißfelder |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
121 Recklinghausen I |
Matthias |
Mnich |
DIE LINKE |
Brandenburg |
10 |
Gabriele |
Molitor |
FDP |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 11 |
Dietrich |
Monstadt |
CDU |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
012 - BTW / (Schwerin-Ludwigslust-Parchim I -Nordwestme |
Jerzy |
Montag |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
220 München-Süd |
Simon |
Moritz |
SPD |
Bayern |
240 – Kulmbach |
Marlene |
Mortler |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Volker |
Mosblech |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
116 Duisburg II |
Volker |
Mosblech |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
116 Duisburg II |
Valentin |
Motschmann |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
240 Kulmbach |
Elisabeth |
Motschmann |
CDU |
Bremen |
54, Bremen I |
Niema |
Movassat |
DIE LINKE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
6 |
Dirk |
Mrotzeck |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
295-Zollernalb-Sigmaringen |
Ina |
Muhß |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
02 Prignitz II/Ostprignitz-Ruppin II |
Ina |
Muhß |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
23 Teltow-Fläming I |
Marc |
Mulia |
DIE LINKE |
Noerrhein-Westfalen |
14 |
Dr. Philipp |
Murmann |
CDU |
Schleswig-Holstein |
006 Plön /Neumünster |
Özcan |
Mutlu |
GRÜNE |
Berlin |
75 Mitte |
Cornelia |
Möhring |
DIE LINKE |
Schleswig-Holstein |
1 |
Volker |
Möll |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Helmstedt - Wolfsburg |
Karsten |
Möring |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
091 Köln I |
Jan |
Mücke |
FDP |
Sachsen |
Meißen |
Dr. Gerd |
Müller |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Stefan |
Müller |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Götz |
Müller |
CDU |
Berlin |
83 Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg |
Norbert |
Müller |
DIE LINKE |
Brandenburg |
6 |
Alexander |
Müller |
FDP |
Hessen |
Landesliste 10, WK Rheingau-Taunus-Limburg (178) |
Andreas |
Müller |
DIE LINKE |
Hessen |
10 / Main-Kinzig |
Detlev |
Müller |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Chemnitz (Listenplatz 7) |
Olaf |
Müller |
GRÜNE |
Thüringen |
Landesliste 6 |
Beate |
Müller-Gemmeke |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Reutlingen (289) |
Burkhardt |
Müller-Sönksen |
FDP |
Hamburg |
Hamburg-Eimsbüttel (Wahlkreis 20) |
Dr. Martina |
Münch |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
43 Cottbus I |
|
N
|
|
|
|
Jochen |
Nagel |
DIE LINKE |
Hessen |
4 / parteilos |
Andrea |
Nahles |
SPD |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
Listenplatz 1 |
Wolfgang
|
Nešković |
-
|
Brandenburg
|
Cottbus – Spree-Neiße |
Alexander |
Neu |
DIE LINKE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
10 |
Dr. Georg |
Neubauer |
FDP |
Brandenburg |
58 Oberhavel, Havelland II |
Prof. Dr. Martin |
Neumann |
FDP |
Brandenburg |
64 Cottbus, Spree-Neiße |
Martin |
Neumeyer |
CSU |
Bayern |
203 Kelheim |
Dirk |
Niebel |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
274-Heidelberg |
Ralph Thomas |
Niemeyer |
DIE LINKE |
Niedersachsen |
12 |
Gerhard |
Nier |
DIE LINKE |
Niedersachsen |
10 |
Dietmar |
Nietan |
SPD |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 5 |
Dr. Thomas |
Nitzsche |
FDP |
Thüringen |
Gera, Jena, Saale-Holzland-Kreis (194) |
Michaela |
Noll |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
104 Mettmann I |
Omid |
Nouripour |
GRÜNE |
Hessen |
Landesliste 2, WK Frankfurt am Main II (183) |
Eduard |
Nöth |
CSU |
Bayern |
405 Forchheim |
Christian |
Nürnberger |
SPD |
Bayern |
246 – Roth |
Dr. Georg |
Nüßlein |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
|
O
|
|
|
|
Franz |
Obermeier |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Rolf |
Offermann |
FDP |
Brandenburg |
63 Frankfurt/Oder, Oder-Spree |
Thomas |
Oppermann |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
53 Göttingen |
Harald |
Oster |
FDP |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
74 |
Dr. Tim |
Ostermann |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
133 Herford Minden Lübekke II |
Eduard |
Oswald |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Hans-Detlef |
Ott |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Tauber (276) |
Henning |
Otte |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
044 Celle Uelzen |
Andreas |
Otto |
GRÜNE |
Berlin |
76 Pankow |
|
P
|
|
|
|
Ingrid |
Pahlmann |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
045 Gifhorn - Peine |
Dragos |
Pancescu |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Delmenhorst - Wesermarsch - Oldenburger Land |
Sylvia |
Pantel |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
107 Düsseldorf II |
Anette |
Pappler |
SPD |
Bayern |
241 – Ansbach |
Andreas |
Parr |
SPD |
Bayern |
247 – Aschaffenburg |
Markus |
Paschke |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
25 Unterems |
Martin |
Patzelt |
CDU |
Brandenburg |
63 / Frankfurt Oder – Oder-Spree |
Jutta |
Paulus |
GRÜNE |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
|
Lisa |
Paus |
GRÜNE |
Berlin |
80 Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf |
Tommy |
Penk |
GRÜNE |
Sachsen |
154 - Landkreis Leipzig |
Jürgen |
Peter |
FDP |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 21 |
Jens |
Petermann |
DIE LINKE |
Thüringen |
Direktk. WK196 |
Christian |
Petry |
SPD |
Saarland |
Listenplatz 4 |
Harald |
Petzold |
DIE LINKE |
Brandenburg |
4 |
Ulrich |
Petzold |
CDU |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Dessau - Wittenberg 070 |
Janina |
Pfau |
DIE LINKE |
Sachsen |
13 |
Sybille |
Pfeiffer |
CDU |
Hessen |
172 - Lahn-Dill |
Anke |
Pfeil |
FDP |
Hessen |
Landesliste 7, WK Hanau (180) |
Tobias |
Pflüger |
DIE LINKE |
Baden-Württemberg |
6 / 281 Freiburg |
Cornelia |
Pieper |
FDP |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
72 Halle |
Detlev |
Pilger |
SPD |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
Listenplatz 8 |
Gisela |
Piltz |
FDP |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 3 |
Sascha |
Pitkamin |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Salzgitter - Wolfenbüttel |
Richard |
Pitterle |
DIE LINKE |
Baden-Württemberg |
4 / Böblingen |
Hans |
Plate |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
250 Schweinfurt |
Matthias |
Platzeck |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
10 Uckermark III/ Oberhavel IV |
Yvonne |
Plaul |
GRÜNE |
Brandenburg |
60: Brandenburg an der Havel – Potsdam-Mittelmark I –
Havelland III – Teltow-Fläming I |
Ronald |
Pofalla |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
112 Kleve |
Wolfgang |
Pohl |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
35 Frankfurt (Oder) |
Eckhard |
Pols |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
037 Lüchow - Danneberg |
Sarah |
Polzer-Storek |
GRÜNE |
Brandenburg |
57: Uckermark – Barnim I |
Florian |
Post |
SPD |
Bayern |
218 – München-Nord |
Achim |
Post |
SPD |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 9 |
Brigitte |
Pothmer |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Hildesheim |
Wilhelm |
Priesmeier |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
52 Goslar - Northeim - Osterode |
Heinz-Detlev |
Puff |
SPD |
Saarland |
Listenplatz 8 |
Martin |
Pätzold |
CDU |
Berlin |
86 Lichtenberg |
Benno |
Pörtner |
DIE LINKE |
Hessen |
12 / Rheingau-Taunus |
|
Q
|
|
|
|
Sabina |
Quijano |
GRÜNE |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
(KV Trier-Saarburg |
Ulrike |
Quoos |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
276-Odenwald-Tauber |
|
R
|
|
|
|
Birgit |
Raab |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
245 Nürnberg-Süd |
Sascha |
Raabe |
SPD |
Hessen |
180 Hanau |
Simone |
Raatz |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Mittelsachsen (Listenplatz 2) |
Martin |
Rabanus |
SPD |
Hessen |
178 Rheingau - Taunus - Limburg |
Thomas |
Rachel |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
090 Düren |
Marco |
Radojevic |
DIE LINKE |
Baden-Württemberg |
8 / Konstanz |
Kerstin |
Radomski |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
114 Krefeld |
Kerstin |
Radomski |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
114 Krefeld II Wesel II |
Alexander |
Radwan |
CSU |
Bayern |
120 Miesbach |
Ülker |
Radziwill |
SPD |
Berlin |
080 Berlin-Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf: |
Dr. Peter |
Ramsauer |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Ernst |
Rappold |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
242 Erlangen |
Christiane |
Ratjen-Damerau |
FDP |
Niedersachsen |
27 Oldenburg Ammerland |
Mechthild |
Rawert |
SPD |
Berlin |
081 Berlin-Tempelhof-Schöneberg: |
Stefan |
Rebmann |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Mannheim |
Harald |
Redepenning |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Leipziger Land (Listenplatz 14) |
Eckhardt |
Rehberg |
CDU |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
017 - MSE II - Rostock III |
Katherina |
Reiche |
CDU |
Brandenburg |
61 / Potsdam – Potsdam-Mittelmark II – Teltow-Fläming II
|
Verony |
Reichelt |
FDP |
Niedersachsen |
51 Helmstedt Wolfsburg |
Gerold |
Reichenbach |
SPD |
Hessen |
184 Groß Gerau |
Carola |
Reimann |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
50 Braunschweig |
Dr. Birgit |
Reinemund |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
275-Mannheim |
Hagen |
Reinhold |
FDP |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
Barth / Wahlkreis 14 / NVP |
Dr. Kristian |
Reinhold |
FDP |
Sachsen |
Chemnitz |
Elke |
Reinke |
DIE LINKE |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
7 |
Sven |
Reisch |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Böblingen (260) |
Tobias |
Reiß |
CSU |
Bayern |
308 Tirschenreuth |
Ingrid |
Remmers |
DIE LINKE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
19 |
Wolfgang |
Renner |
GRÜNE |
Brandenburg |
64: Cottbus – Spree-Neiße |
Jürgen |
Renner |
SPD |
Saarland |
Listenplatz 10 |
Martina |
Renner |
DIE LINKE |
Thüringen |
3 |
Andreas |
Resch |
GRÜNE |
Bremen |
Bremen |
Matthias |
Richter |
FDP |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 25 |
Thomas |
Richter |
FDP |
Sachsen |
Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge |
Lothar |
Riebsamen |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
293 Bodensee |
Josef |
Rief |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
292 Biberach |
Dr. Franz |
Rieger |
CSU |
Bayern |
306 Regensburg-Stadt |
Andreas |
Rieger |
GRÜNE |
Brandenburg |
62: Dahme-Spreewald – Teltow-Fläming III –
Oberspreewald-Lausitz I |
Prof. Heinz |
Riesenhuber |
CDU |
Hessen |
181 - Main-Taunus |
Vanessa |
Rieß |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Karlsruhe-Land |
Sönke |
Rix |
SPD |
Schleswig-Holstein |
004 Rendsburg-Eckernförde |
Dennis |
Rohde |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
27 Oldenburg-Ammerland |
Andreas |
Roll |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Neckar-Zaber (266) |
Heike |
Roocks |
DIE LINKE |
Hamburg |
7 |
Martin |
Rosemann |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Tübingen |
Ina |
Rosenthal |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Lörrach - Müllheim (282) |
Ernst-Dieter |
Rossmann |
SPD |
Schleswig-Holstein |
007 Pinneberg |
Claudia |
Roth |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
252 Augsburg-Stadt |
Michael |
Roth |
SPD |
Hessen |
170 Werra - Meißner - Hersfeld - Rotenburg |
Eberhard |
Rotter |
CSU |
Bayern |
710 Lindau, Sonthofen |
Dr. Christian |
Ruck |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Heinrich |
Rudrof |
CSU |
Bayern |
401 Bamberg-Land |
Jörg |
Rupp |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Rastatt (273) |
Klaus-Rainer |
Rupp |
DIE LINKE |
Bremen |
Direktk. |
Dr. Stefan |
Ruppert |
FDP |
Hessen |
Landesliste 2, WK Hochtaunus (176) |
Albert |
Rupprecht |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Holger |
Rupprecht |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
01 Prignitz I |
Agnes |
Russo |
GRÜNE |
Sachsen |
166 - Vogtlandkreis |
Johannes |
Röring |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
126 Borken II |
Dr. Philipp |
Rösler |
FDP |
Niedersachsen |
43 Hannover-Land I |
Dr. Norbert |
Röttgen |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
098 Rhein Sieg Kreis II |
Tabea |
Rößner |
GRÜNE |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
WK 206 Mainz |
Joachim |
Rücker |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Böblingen |
Corinna |
Rüffer |
GRÜNE |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
WK 204 Trier |
Berthold |
Rüth |
CSU |
Bayern |
607 Miltenberg |
Susann |
Rüthrich |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Meißen (Listenplatz 6) |
Bernd |
Rützel |
SPD |
Bayern |
249 – Main-Spessart |
|
S
|
|
|
|
Johann |
Saathoff |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
24 Aurich-Emden |
Jan |
Sachs |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
284-Offenburg |
Markus |
Sackmann |
CSU |
Bayern |
302 Cham |
Michael |
Salzmann |
FDP |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
199 - Ahrweiler |
Manuel |
Sarrazin |
GRÜNE |
Hamburg |
23 Hamburg-Bergedorf-Harburg |
Christian |
Satta |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
283-Emmendingen-Lahr |
Alfred |
Sauter |
CSU |
Bayern |
707 Günzburg |
Lampros |
Savvidis |
DIE LINKE |
Berlin |
10 |
Annette |
Sawade |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Hohenlohe-Schwäbisch-Hall |
Ralph |
Saxe |
GRÜNE |
Bremen |
Bremen |
Hans-Joachim |
Schabedoth |
SPD |
Hessen |
176 Hochtaunus |
Peter |
Schanz |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Waldshut (288) |
Marcus |
Schaper |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Hameln-Pyrmont-Holzminden |
Eva-Christina |
Scharbatke |
FDP |
Hessen |
Landesliste 6, WK Marburg (171) |
Elisabeth |
Scharfenberg |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
239 Hof |
Annette |
Schavan |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
291 Ulm |
Nina |
Scheer |
SPD |
Schleswig-Holstein |
010 Herzogtum Lauenburg-Stormarn-Süd |
Dr. Thomas |
Schell |
FDP |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
208 - LU/Frankenthal |
Johanna |
Scheringer-Wright |
DIE LINKE |
Hessen |
9 / Eichsfeld |
Heidemarie |
Scheuch-Paschkewitz |
DIE LINKE |
Hessen |
5 / Schwalm-Eder-Kreis |
Dr. Andreas |
Scheuer |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Gerhard |
Schick |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Mannheim (275) |
Marianne |
Schieder |
SPD |
Bayern |
234 – Schwandorf |
Udo |
Schiefner |
SPD |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 7 |
Markus |
Schiek |
FDP |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 15 |
Stefan |
Schieren |
SPD |
Bayern |
217 – Ingolstadt |
Karl |
Schiewerling |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
127 Coesfeld |
Peter |
Schimke |
DIE LINKE |
Baden-Württemberg |
16 / Ludwigsburg |
Jörg |
Schindler |
DIE LINKE |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
6 |
Tankred |
Schipanski |
CDU |
Thüringen |
192: Gotha, Ilm-Kreis |
Frank |
Schira |
CDU |
Hamburg |
022 - Hamburg-Wandsbek |
Eugen |
Schlachter |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Biberach (292) |
Michael |
Schlecht |
DIE LINKE |
Baden-Württemberg |
1 / Mannheim |
Sven |
Schlesiger |
DIE LINKE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
22 |
Lilian |
Schlumberger-Dogu |
DIE LINKE |
Bayern |
19 / München |
Reinhold |
Schmalzbauer |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
234 Schwandorf |
Heiko |
Schmelzle |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
024 Aurich-Emden |
Georg |
Schmid |
CSU |
Bayern |
7106 Donau-Ries |
Peter |
Schmid |
CSU |
Bayern |
713 Neu-Ulm |
Christian |
Schmidt |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Stefan |
Schmidt |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
232 Amberg |
Matthias |
Schmidt |
SPD |
Berlin |
084 Berlin-Treptow-Köpenick |
Frithjof |
Schmidt |
GRÜNE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Landesliste 3 |
Ulla |
Schmidt |
SPD |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 10 |
Felix |
Schmidt |
GRÜNE |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
KV Zweibrücken) |
Andreas |
Schmidt |
SPD |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
74 Mansfeld |
Markus |
Schmitt |
GRÜNE |
Saarland |
Homburg ( 299) |
Ulrich |
Schmück |
FDP |
Schleswig-Holstein |
2 ( Nordfriesland - Dithmarschen-Nord) |
Ulrich |
Schneider |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Heilbronn (267) |
Carsten |
Schneider |
SPD |
Thüringen |
193 Erfurt-Weimar |
Norbert |
Schneider |
DIE LINKE |
Thüringen |
6 |
Christoph |
Schnurr |
FDP |
Hessen |
Landesliste 5, WK Frankfurt am Main II (183) |
Dr. Andreas |
Schockenhoff |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
294 Ravensburg |
Bernd |
Schomaker |
FDP |
Bremen |
|
Manuela |
Schon |
DIE LINKE |
Hessen |
13 / Wiesbaden |
Angelika |
Schorer |
CSU |
Bayern |
711 Marktoberdorf |
Stefan |
Schreckenbauer |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
261-Esslingen |
Kerstin |
Schreyer-Stäblein |
CSU |
Bayern |
123 München-Land-Süd |
Michael |
Schrodi |
SPD |
Bayern |
216 – Fürstenfeldbruck |
Michael |
Schropp |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
256 Oberallgäu |
Dr. Kristina |
Schröder |
CDU |
Hessen |
179 - Wiesbaden |
Dr. Ole |
Schröder |
CDU |
Schleswig-Holstein |
007 Pinneberg |
Patrik |
Schulte |
DIE LINKE |
Bremen |
4 |
Bernhard |
Schulte-Drüggelte |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
146 Soest |
Jimmy |
Schulz |
FDP |
Bayern |
München-Land |
Swen |
Schulz |
SPD |
Berlin |
078 Berlin-Spandau: |
Carmen |
Schulz |
FDP |
Brandenburg |
65 Elbe-Elster, Oberspreewald-Lausitz II |
Herbert |
Schulz |
DIE LINKE |
Hamburg |
6 |
Jens |
Schulz |
DIE LINKE |
Schleswig-Holstein |
|
Kordula |
Schulz-Asche |
GRÜNE |
Hessen |
Landesliste 5, WK Main-Taunus (181) |
Dr. Klaus-Peter |
Schulze |
CDU |
Brandenburg |
64 / Cottbus – Spree-Neiße |
Prof. Dr. Joachim |
Schulze |
GRÜNE |
Sachsen |
157 - Görlitz |
Uwe |
Schummer |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
111 Viersen |
Ewald |
Schurer |
SPD |
Bayern |
214 – Erding-Ebersberg |
Armin |
Schuster |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
282 Lörrach-Müllheim |
Marina |
Schuster |
FDP |
Bayern |
Greding |
Holger |
Schwabe |
FDP |
Berlin |
086 Lichtenberg |
Martin |
Schwanholz |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
39 Stadt Osnabrück |
Andreas |
Schwarz |
SPD |
Bayern |
236 – Bamberg |
Thomas |
Schwarz |
DIE LINKE |
Bayern |
12 / Ingolstadt |
Marion |
Schwarz |
GRÜNE |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
(KV Mainz) |
Rita |
Schwarzelühr-Sutter |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Waldshut |
Ingrid |
Schween |
DIE LINKE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
23 |
Prof. Erik |
Schweickert |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
279-Pforzheim |
Jakob |
Schwimmer |
CSU |
Bayern |
115 Erding |
Frank |
Schäffler |
FDP |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 5 |
Nicolas |
Schäfstoss |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Stuttgart II |
Martin |
Schöffel |
CSU |
Bayern |
409 Wunsiedel i.Fichtelgebirge |
Nadine |
Schön |
CDU |
Saarland |
298 - St. Wendel |
Horst |
Seehofer |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Manfred |
Seel |
DIE LINKE |
Bayern |
6 / Donau-Ries / Dillingen |
Ulrike |
Seemann-Katz |
GRÜNE |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
13 Ludwigslust-Parchim II - Nordwestmecklenburg II -
Landkreis Rostock I. |
Matthias |
Seestern-Pauly |
FDP |
Niedersachsen |
38 Osnabrück-Land |
Bernhard |
Seidenath |
CSU |
Bayern |
112 Dachau |
Detlev |
Seif |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
092 Euskirchen |
Gabriela |
Seitz-Hoffmann |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
226 Weilheim |
Johannes |
Selle |
CDU |
Thüringen |
191: Kyffhäuserkreis, Sömmerda, Weimarer Land I |
Reserl |
Sem |
CSU |
Bayern |
208 Rottal-Inn |
Reinhold |
Sendker |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
130 Warendorf |
Mieke |
Senftleben |
FDP |
Berlin |
077 Reinickendorf |
Prof. Dr. Patrick |
Sensburg |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
147 Hochsauerlandkreis |
Claudia |
Servas |
SPD |
Saarland |
Listenplatz 7 |
Bernhard |
Sibler |
CSU |
Bayern |
201 Deggendorf |
Michaele |
Siebe |
DIE LINKE |
Bayern |
17 / München |
Andrea |
Sieber |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Waiblingen (264) |
Bernd |
Siebert |
CDU |
Hessen |
170 - Schwalm-Eder |
Werner |
Siegwart Schippel |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
40 Oberspreewald-Lausitz III/Spree-Neiße III |
Dr. Carsten |
Sieling |
SPD |
Bremen |
54 Bremen I |
Thomas |
Silberhorn |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Florian |
Simbeck |
SPD |
Bayern |
215 – Freising |
Werner |
Simmling |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
263-Göppingen |
Johannes |
Singhammer |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Eberhard |
Sinner |
CSU |
Bayern |
606 Main-Spessart |
Dr. Petra |
Sitte |
DIE LINKE |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
1 |
Judith |
Skudelny |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
258-Stuttgart_I |
Tino |
Sorge |
CDU |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Magdeburg 069 |
Ludwig |
Spaenle |
CSU |
Bayern |
108 München-Stadt |
Jens |
Spahn |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
124 Steinfurt I Borken |
Joachim |
Spatz |
FDP |
Bayern |
Würzburg |
Rolf |
Spitz |
SPD |
Bayern |
257 – Ostallgäu |
Iris |
Spranger |
SPD |
Berlin |
085 Berlin-Marzahn-Hellersdorf: |
Nicole |
Stadler |
DIE LINKE |
Baden-Württemberg |
15 / Waldshut |
Svenja |
Stadler |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
36 Harburg |
Torsten |
Staffeldt |
FDP |
Bremen |
Bremen Stadt |
Nina |
Stahr |
GRÜNE |
Berlin |
79 Steglitz-Zehlendorf |
Martina |
Stamm-Fibich |
SPD |
Bayern |
242 – Erlangen |
Karola |
Stange |
DIE LINKE |
Thüringen |
|
Dr. Michael |
Stanglmaier |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
215 Freising |
Bettina |
Stark-Watzinger |
FDP |
Hessen |
Landesliste 4, WK Main-Taunus (181) |
Carola |
Stauche |
CDU |
Thüringen |
196: Sonneberg, Saalfeld-Rudolstadt, Saale-Orla-Kreis |
Dr. Frank |
Steffel |
CDU |
Berlin |
77 Reinickendorf |
Sonja |
Steffen |
SPD |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
15 (Vorpommern-Rügen - Vorpommern-Greifswald I) |
Albert |
Stegemann |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
031 Mittelems |
Erika |
Steinbach |
CDU |
Hessen |
183 - Frankfurt a. M. II |
Peer |
Steinbrück |
SPD |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 1 |
Klaus |
Steiner |
CSU |
Bayern |
128 Traunstein |
Dorothea |
Steiner |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Stadt Osnabrück |
Sabine |
Steiniger |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
237 Bayreuth |
Dr. Frank Walter |
Steinmeier |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
Landesliste 1 |
Christa |
Stewens |
CSU |
Bayern |
113 Ebersberg |
Jan |
Stich |
GRÜNE |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
WK 207 Worms |
Dieter |
Stier |
CDU |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Burgenland - Saalekreis 073 |
Sylvia |
Stierstorfer |
CSU |
Bayern |
304 Regensburg-Land-Ost |
Gero |
Storjohann |
CDU |
Schleswig-Holstein |
008 Segeberg /Stormarn-Nord |
Stephan |
Stracke |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Michael |
Straub |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Schwäbisch Gmünd (269) |
Max |
Straubinger |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Max |
Strehle |
CSU |
Bayern |
705 Ausgburg-Land Süd |
Dr. Wolfgang |
Strengmann-Kuhn |
GRÜNE |
Hessen |
Landesliste 6, WK Main-Taunus (181) |
Karin |
Strenz |
CDU |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
014 - Rostock-Landkreis Rostock II |
Thomas |
Stritzl |
CDU |
Schleswig-Holstein |
005 Kiel |
Thomas |
Strobl |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
267 Heilbronn |
Jörg |
Stroedter |
SPD |
Berlin |
077 Berlin-Reinickendorf: |
Lisa |
Strotbek |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
269-Backnang-Schwäbisch_Gmünd |
Lena |
Strothmann |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
132 Bielefeld- Gütersloh II |
Jürgen |
Ströbel |
CSU |
Bayern |
506 Ansbach-Süd, Weißenburg, Gunzenhausen |
Jürgen |
Ströbel |
CSU |
Bayern |
Liste Mittelfranken |
Christian |
Ströbele |
GRÜNE |
Berlin |
83 Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg |
Margit |
Stumpp |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Aalen - Heidenheim (270) |
Klaus |
Stöttner |
CSU |
Bayern |
125 Rosenheim-Ost |
Sabine |
Stüber |
DIE LINKE |
Brandenburg |
7 |
Michael |
Stübgen |
CDU |
Brandenburg |
65 / Elbe-Elster – Oberspreewald-Lausitz II |
Cornelia |
Swillus-Knöchel |
DIE LINKE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
17 |
Michael |
Székely |
FDP |
Bayern |
Erlangen |
Björn |
Sänger |
FDP |
Hessen |
Landesliste 3, WK Waldeck (167) |
Markus |
Söder |
CSU |
Bayern |
504 Nürnberg-Stadt |
Karl |
Söllner |
SPD |
Bayern |
233 – Regensburg |
Dr. Sabine |
Sütterlin-Waack |
CDU |
Schleswig-Holstein |
001 Flensburg-Schleswig |
|
T
|
|
|
|
Kerstin |
Tack |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
41 Stadt Hannover I |
Azize |
Tank |
DIE LINKE |
Berlin |
6 / Tempelhof-Schöneberg |
Walter |
Taubeneder |
CSU |
Bayern |
206 Passau-West |
Dr. Peter |
Tauber |
CDU |
Hessen |
175 - Main-Kinzig-Wetterau |
Claudia |
Tausend |
SPD |
Bayern |
219 – München-Ost |
Hakan |
Taş |
DIE LINKE |
Berlin |
8 |
Dr. Harald |
Terpe |
GRÜNE |
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
14 Rostock Landkreis Rostock II. |
Michael |
Terwiesche |
FDP |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 24 |
Norbert |
Tessmer |
SPD |
Bayern |
238 – Coburg |
Gabriele |
Theiss |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
38 Oberspreewald-Lausitz I |
Volker |
Thiel |
FDP |
Berlin |
084 Treptow - Köpenick |
Karin |
Thissen |
SPD |
Schleswig-Holstein |
003 Steinburg-Dithmarschen Süd |
Franz |
Thönnes |
SPD |
Schleswig-Holstein |
008 Segeberg-Stormarn-Mitte |
Antje |
Tillmann |
CDU |
Thüringen |
193: Erfurt, Weimar, Weimarer Land II |
Nico |
Tippelt |
FDP |
Sachsen |
Zwickau |
Anjes |
Tjarks |
GRÜNE |
Hamburg |
19 Hamburg-Altona |
Manfred |
Todtenhausen |
FDP |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 16 |
Dr. Florian |
Toncar |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
260-Böblingen |
Martin |
Treeck |
FDP |
Sachsen |
Vogtlandkreis |
Markus |
Tressel |
GRÜNE |
Saarland |
Saarlouis ( 297) |
Jürgen |
Trittin |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Göttingen |
Carsten |
Träger |
SPD |
Bayern |
243 – Fürth |
Sebastian |
Tröbs |
GRÜNE |
Sachsen |
161 - Mittelsachsen |
Serkan |
Tören |
FDP |
Niedersachsen |
30 Stade I Rotenburg II |
|
U
|
|
|
|
Behiye |
Uca |
DIE LINKE |
Niedersachsen |
7 |
Johanna |
Uekermann |
SPD |
Bayern |
231 – Straubing |
Dr. Hans-Peter |
Uhl |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
Klaus |
Ullrich |
GRÜNE |
Brandenburg |
65: Elbe-Elster – Oberspreewald-Lausitz II |
Joachim |
Unterländer |
CSU |
Bayern |
104 München-Stadt |
|
V
|
|
|
|
Arnold |
Vaatz |
CDU |
Sachsen |
160 - Dresden II - Bautzen II |
Rüdiger |
Veit |
SPD |
Hessen |
174 Gießen |
Oswin |
Veith |
CDU |
Hessen |
177 - Wetterau I |
Julia |
Verlinden |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Lüchow-Dannenberg - Lüneburg |
Ibrahim |
Veziroglu |
DIE LINKE |
Bayern |
18 / Aschaffenburg |
Marcus |
Viefeld |
FDP |
Sachsen |
Leipzig I |
Eva |
Viehoff |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Cuxhaven - Stade II |
Thomas |
Viesehon |
CDU |
Hessen |
167 - Waldeck/Kassel-Land |
Michael |
Vietz |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
046 Hameln-Pyrmont - Holzminden |
Simone |
Violka |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Mittelsachsen (Listenplatz 10) |
Loi |
Vo |
FDP |
Bayern |
Regensburg |
Jutta |
Vogel |
DIE LINKE |
Brandenburg |
9 |
Johannes |
Vogel |
FDP |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 10 |
Ines |
Vogel |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Dresden I (Listenplatz 8) |
Volkmar |
Vogel |
CDU |
Thüringen |
195: Greiz, Altenburger Land |
Ute |
Vogt |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Stuttgart I |
Kristina |
Vogt |
DIE LINKE |
Bremen |
Direktk. |
Sofie |
Voit |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
213 Altötting |
Linus |
Vollmar |
FDP |
Berlin |
076 Pankow |
Sven |
Volmering |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
125 Bottrop - Recklinghausen Ill |
Tobias |
Volz |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Konstanz |
Christian |
Vorländer |
SPD |
Bayern |
220 – München-Süd |
Christel |
Voßbeck-Kayser |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
150 Märkischer Kreis II |
Andrea |
Voßhoff |
CDU |
Brandenburg |
60 / Brandenburg an der Havel – Potsdam-Mittelmark I –
Havelland III – Teltow-Fläming I |
|
W
|
|
|
|
Dr. Johann |
Wadephul |
CDU |
Schleswig-Holstein |
004 Rendsburg-Eckernförde |
Stefan |
Wagener |
GRÜNE |
Bayern |
247 Aschaffenburg |
Andreas |
Wagner |
DIE LINKE |
Bayern |
8 / Oberland |
Daniela |
Wagner |
GRÜNE |
Hessen |
Landesliste 7, WK Darmstadt (186) |
Arfst |
Wagner |
GRÜNE |
Schleswig-Holstein |
2 Nordfriesland /Dithmarschen Nord |
Marco |
Wanderwitz |
CDU |
Sachsen |
163 - Chemnitzer Umland- Erzgebirgskreis II |
Roman-Hartmut |
Wauer |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Sigmaringen (295) |
Andrea |
Weber |
GRÜNE |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
WK 205 Montabaur |
Marco |
Weber |
FDP |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
203 - Bitburg |
Michael |
Wechsler |
SPD |
Baden-Württemberg |
Esslingen |
Sandra |
Weeser |
FDP |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
198 - Neuwied |
Gunnar |
Wegener |
SPD |
Niedersachsen |
29 Cuxhaven, Stade II |
Kai |
Wegner |
CDU |
Berlin |
78 Spandau |
Ernst |
Weidenbusch |
CSU |
Bayern |
122 München-Land-Nord |
Andreas |
Weigel |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Zwickau |
Harald |
Weinberg |
DIE LINKE |
Bayern |
4 / Nürnberg |
Marcus |
Weinberg |
CDU |
Hamburg |
019 - Hamburg-Altona |
Annette |
Weinreich |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Ulm (291) |
Anja |
Weisgerber |
CSU |
Bayern |
Schweinfurt |
Sabine Katharina |
Weiss |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
113 Wesel I |
Dirk |
Weissleder |
FDP |
Niedersachsen |
47 Hannover-Land II |
Peter |
Weiß |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
283 Emmendingen-Lahr |
Dr. Manfred |
Weiß |
CSU |
Bayern |
512 Roth |
Bernd |
Weiß |
CSU |
Bayern |
604 Haßberge, Röhn-Grabfeld |
Benjamin |
Weiß |
GRÜNE |
Hessen |
Landesliste 10, WK Groß-Gerau (184) |
Marco |
Weißbach |
FDP |
Sachsen |
Mittelsachsen |
Ingo |
Wellenreuther |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
271 Karlsruhe Stadt |
Karl-Georg |
Wellmann |
CDU |
Berlin |
79 Steglitz-Zehlendorf |
Christiane |
Wendler |
GRÜNE |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
|
Klaus-Peter |
Wennemann |
FDP |
Niedersachsen |
46 Hameln-Pyrmont/Holzminden |
Katrin |
Werner |
DIE LINKE |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
1 |
Rainer |
Wernicke |
GRÜNE |
Thüringen |
Landesliste 10 |
Matthias |
Werwigk |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
259-Stuttgart_II |
Tom |
Wesener |
FDP |
Berlin |
085 Marzahn - Hellersdorf |
Dr. Guido |
Westerwelle |
FDP |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 1 |
Dr. Norbert |
Wett |
CDU |
Hessen |
169 - Werra-Meißner-Hersfeld-Rotenburg |
Hans-Peter |
Wetzel |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
293-Bodensee |
Kai |
Whittaker |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
273 Rastatt |
Andrea |
Wicklein |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
Landesliste 4 |
Andrea |
Wicklein |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
06 Havelland II |
Annette |
Widmann-Mauz |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
290 Tübingen |
Margarete |
Wiemer |
DIE LINKE |
Hessen |
11 / Frankfurt am Main |
Klaus-Peter |
Willsch |
CDU |
Hessen |
178 - Rheingau-Taunus/Limburg |
Valerie |
Wilms |
GRÜNE |
Schleswig-Holstein |
7 Pinneberg |
Steven |
Wink |
FDP |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
211 - Pirmasens |
Elisabeth |
Winkelmeier-Becker |
CDU |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
097 Rhein Sieg Kries I |
Josef |
Winkler |
GRÜNE |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
WK 200 Koblenz |
Georg |
Winter |
CSU |
Bayern |
704 Augsburg-Land. Dillingen |
Peter |
Winter |
CSU |
Bayern |
601 Aschaffenburg-Ost |
Dr. Volker |
Wissing |
FDP |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
212 - Südpfalz |
Wolfgang |
Wittich |
DIE LINKE |
Bayern |
20 / Regensburg |
Heiko |
Wittig |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Nordsachsen (Listenplatz 11) |
Dr. Dietmar |
Woidke |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
41,42 Spree-Neiße I, II |
Edith |
Wolber |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Rhein-Neckar (277) |
Dr. Mechthild |
Wolber |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
285-Rottweil-Tuttlingen |
Martin Josef |
Wolf |
FDP |
Schleswig-Holstein |
6 (Plön - Neumünster) |
Hartfrid |
Wolff |
FDP |
Baden-Württemberg |
264-Waiblingen |
Veit |
Wolpert |
FDP |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
71 |
Birgit |
Wöllert |
DIE LINKE |
Brandenburg |
5 |
|
Y
|
|
|
|
Anne |
Ylinivia-Hoffmann |
SPD |
Saarland |
Listenplatz 9 |
|
Z
|
|
|
|
Benjamin |
Zabel |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Vogtland (Listenplatz 9) |
Petra |
Zais |
GRÜNE |
Sachsen |
162 - Chemnitz |
Hubertus |
Zdebel |
DIE LINKE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
8 |
Otto |
Zeitler |
CSU |
Bayern |
307 Schwandorf |
Josef |
Zellmeier |
CSU |
Bayern |
209 Straubing |
Emmi |
Zeulner |
CSU |
Bayern |
Kulmbach |
Dagmar |
Ziegler |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
Landesliste 2 |
Alwin |
Ziel |
SPD |
Brandenburg |
08 Oberhavel II/III |
Florian |
Zimmeck |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Osnabrück-Land |
Dr. Matthias |
Zimmer |
CDU |
Hessen |
182 - Frankfurt am Main I |
Thomas |
Zimmermann |
CSU |
Bayern |
102 München-Stadt |
Lars |
Zimmermann |
CDU |
Berlin |
76 Pankow |
Jens |
Zimmermann |
SPD |
Hessen |
187 Odenwald |
Pia |
Zimmermann |
DIE LINKE |
Niedersachsen |
3 |
Daniela |
Zumpf |
DIE LINKE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
15 |
Brigitte |
Zypries |
SPD |
Hessen |
186 Darmstadt |
Woffgang |
Zöller |
CSU |
Bayern |
|
|
de...,
von..., Ö..., Ü...
|
|
|
|
Dr. Thomas |
de Maizière |
CDU |
Sachsen |
155 - Meißen |
Kees |
de Vries |
CDU |
Sachsen-Anhalt |
Anhalt 071 |
Martin |
van Elten |
GRÜNE |
Thüringen |
Landesliste 4 |
Viola |
von Cramon |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Goslar-Northeim-Osterode |
Alexander |
von Fintel |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Friesland-Wilhelmshaven-Wittmund |
Erich |
von Hofe |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Osterholz-Verden |
Eka |
von Kalben |
GRÜNE |
Schleswig-Holstein |
3 Steinburg /Dithmarschen Süd |
Eckart |
von Klaeden |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
048 Hildesheim |
Matern |
von Marschall |
CDU |
Baden-Württemberg |
281 Freiburg |
Wolf |
von Nordheim |
GRÜNE |
Niedersachsen |
Hannover-Land I |
Konstantin |
von Notz |
GRÜNE |
Schleswig-Holstein |
10 Herzogtum Lauenburg/Stormarn-Süd |
Jörg |
von Polheim |
FDP |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Listenplatz 14 |
Dr. Ursula |
von der Leyen |
CDU |
Niedersachsen |
042 Stadt Hannover II |
Hans-Georg |
von der Marwitz |
CDU |
Brandenburg |
59 / Märkisch-Oderland – Barnim II |
Heidrun |
von der Stück |
DIE LINKE |
Nordrhein-Westfalen |
27 |
Cem |
Özdemir |
GRÜNE |
Baden-Württemberg |
Stuttgart I (258) |
Aydan |
Özoguz |
SPD |
Hamburg |
22 (Hamburg-Wandsbek) |
Zorlu |
Ünal |
DIE LINKE |
Rheinland-Pfalz |
6 |